Výsledky 2013 - 2014 - sk. IV.A OFS Zlín
Tabulka
Pořadí | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Body |
1. | Spytihněv "B" | 20 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 67:16 | 55 |
2. | Velký Ořechov | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 72:35 | 43 |
3. | Doubravy | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 48:38 | 38 |
4. | Hřivínův Újezd | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 40:34 | 36 |
5. | Provodov "B" | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 49:40 | 32 |
6. | Dobrkovice | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 35:35 | 24 |
7. | Racková | 20 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 42:61 | 21 |
8. | Jaroslavice "B" | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 37:61 | 20 |
9. | Lhota u Malenovic | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 32:50 | 18 |
10. | SK Březnice "B" | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 37:52 | 17 |
11. | Kudlov | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 21:58 | 16 |
Střelci
Pořadí | Jméno | Góly |
1. | Soukup Lukáš | 5 |
2. | Adamík Pavel | 4 |
3. | Stuchlík Petr | 4 |
4. | Nosek Dalibor | 3 |
5. | Staroba Radim | 3 |
6. | Vyoral Adam | 3 |
7. | Dědek Karel | 2 |
8. | Dostál Milan | 2 |
9. | Šalena Radek | 2 |
10. | Šmigura Marek | 2 |
11. | Adamík Jakub | 1 |
12. | Boček Tomáš | 1 |
13. | Hanačík Radek | 1 |
14. | Hnátík Petr | 1 |
15. | Mikulášek Radek | 1 |
16. | Mol Petr | 1 |
17. | Ohnút Adam | 1 |
Rozpisy zápasů - podzim 2013
Kolo | Zápas | Datum | Čas | Výsledek |
1. | Hřivínův Újezd - SK Březnice "B" | NE 11.08.2013 | 14:00 | 1:0 |
2. | SK Březnice "B" - Lhota u Malenovic | SO 17.08.2013 | 16:30 | 1:1 |
3. | Racková - SK Březnice "B" | NE 25.08.2013 | 16:30 | 3:5 |
4. | Jaroslavice "B" - SK Březnice "B" | NE 01.09.2013 | 16:30 | 2:3 |
5. | SK Březnice "B" - Dobrkovice | SO 07.09.2013 | 13:30 | 2:2 |
6. | Doubravy - SK Březnice "B" | NE 15.09.2013 | 16:00 | 1:0 |
7. | V O L N O | - | - | - |
8. | Kudlov - SK Březnice "B" | NE 29.09.2013 | 15:30 | 3:0 |
9. | SK Březnice "B" - Velký Ořechov | SO 05.10.2013 | 12:30 | 1:2 |
10. | Provodov "B" - SK Březnice "B" | NE 13.10.2013 | 14:30 | 4:3 |
11. | SK Březnice "B" - Spytihněv "B" | SO 19.10.2013 | 11:30 | 1:2 |
Rozpisy zápasů - jaro 2014
Kolo | Zápas | Datum | Čas | Výsledek |
12. | SK Březnice "B" - Hřivínův Újezd | SO 26.10.2013 | 11:30 | 1:2 |
13. | SK Březnice "B" - Jaroslavice "B" | SO 12.04.2014 | 13:30 | 2:5 |
14. | Dobrkovice - SK Březnice "B" | NE 20.04.2014 | 10:00 | 2:1 |
15. | SK Březnice "B" - Doubravy | SO 26.04.2014 | 13:30 | 2:4 |
16. | V O L N O | |||
17. | SK Březnice "B" - Kudlov | SO 10.05.2014 | 14:00 | 4:2 |
18. | Velký Ořechov - SK Březnice "B" | NE 18.05.2014 | 16:30 | 2:1 |
19. | SK Březnice "B" - Provodov "B" | SO 24.05.2014 | 14:00 | 4:2 |
20. | Spytihněv "B" - SK Březnice "B" | NE 01.06.2014 | 16:30 | 5:1 |
21. | Lhota u Malenovic - SK Březnice "B" | NE 08.06.2014 | 16:30 | 6:1 |
22. | SK Březnice "B" - Racková | SO 14.06.2014 | 14:00 | 4:1 |